Dutch Search Awards 2026
Dutch awards ceremony honoring the best SEO and paid search campaigns
Dutch Search Awards 2026
Overview
The Dutch Search Awards is a Netherlands-based ceremony organized by Elevate Digital that recognizes the best search marketing campaigns (SEO, PPC, display, content, AI). The 2026 edition, themed 'Light-years of Search', takes place on December 4 in Utrecht, with awards presented across multiple categories. Organised by Elevate Digital.
Who is it for?
Dutch search marketing agencies and advertisers
Topics
Speakers
The programme has not been published yet.
Frequently asked questions
When is Dutch Search Awards 2026?
Dutch Search Awards 2026 takes place on 4 December 2026 (1 day).
Where does Dutch Search Awards 2026 take place?
Dutch Search Awards 2026 takes place at: DeFabrique, Utrecht, Netherlands.
How much does Dutch Search Awards 2026 cost?
The price of Dutch Search Awards 2026 has not been announced yet. Price not yet published for 2026.
What language is Dutch Search Awards 2026 in?
The talks at Dutch Search Awards 2026 are given in Dutch, English.
Can I attend Dutch Search Awards 2026 online?
No, Dutch Search Awards 2026 is in person only.
Who is Dutch Search Awards 2026 for?
Dutch search marketing agencies and advertisers